Bokliste

Registrete boker

IDTittelForfatterBeskrivelseOrginal tittelUtgitt aarISBNNorsk utgivelse
1Du er dødPeter JamesKrimYou Are Dead2015978-82-419-1428-72019
2Dødens øyeClive CusslerKrimPiranha2015978-82-02-58775-82018
3SkumringArnaldur IndridasonKrimPyska husid2015978-82-02-58262-32017
6PyramidenHenning MankellKrimPyramiden1999978-82-05-35450-02000
7Uskyldig morderLisa GardnerKrimThe Third Victim2001978-82-02-51009-12016
8DragsugYrsa SigurdardottirKrimSogid2015978-82-489-074-82017
9KorseneJeffery DeaverKrimRoadside Crosses2009978-82-2-54823-02017
10Finn henneLisa GardnerKrimFind Her2016978-82-02-54951-02016
11AltmankodenRobert LudlumKrimThe Altman Code2003978-82-04-12400-52005

Ny bok